HPC Cluster Software Resources: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "This page currently contains no content. (code411)" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page currently contains no content. (code411) | This page currently contains no content. (code411) | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Application Name !! Module Command !! Application Website/Docs !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| Amber16 || <code>module add amber/16</code> || [http://ambermd.org/Manuals.php http://ambermd.org/Manuals.php] || None | |||
|- | |||
| Amber18 || <code>module add amber/18</code> || [http://ambermd.org/Manuals.php http://ambermd.org/Manuals.php] || None | |||
|- | |||
| Athena || <code>module add athena</code> || https://princetonuniversity.github.io/Athena-Cversion/ || None | |||
|- | |||
| Athena++ || <code>module add athena++</code> || https://princetonuniversity.github.io/athena/ || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:12, 16 May 2019
This page currently contains no content. (code411)
| Application Name | Module Command | Application Website/Docs | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amber16 | module add amber/16 |
http://ambermd.org/Manuals.php | None |
| Amber18 | module add amber/18 |
http://ambermd.org/Manuals.php | None |
| Athena | module add athena |
https://princetonuniversity.github.io/Athena-Cversion/ | None |
| Athena++ | module add athena++ |
https://princetonuniversity.github.io/athena/ | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |